Measurers

Below is a list of active course measurers.

Name City State Phone Email IAAF
Frederic Wilson Anchorage AK IAAF B
Anthony Willis Anchorage AK
Jimmie Barnes Hoover AL
Britt Blankenship Madison AL
Jon Bowie Daphne AL
Bill Bowman Birmingham AL
Cottage Hill Batpist Chur Capps Mobile AL
Richard Carroll Tuscaloosa AL
Janet Crane Phenix City AL
Richard Dickinson Gulf Shores AL
Jon Elmore Decatur AL
Shyanne Fant WILMER AL
Eric Fritz Huntsville AL
Ed Green Decatur AL
Charles M Jones Owens Cross Roads AL
Shane O'Neill huntsville AL
Trish Portuese BIRMINGHAM AL
Pete Preston Montgomery AL
Barry Trippe Trussville AL
Tiffany Britton Fort Smith AR
Cindy Knott Farmington AR
Pam Presley Mayflower AR
Stuart Reid Jonesboro AR
Brittney Schluterman Lamar, AR AR
Greg Starling Paragould AR
Jim Stearns Jonesboro AR
Bill Torrey Little Rock AR
Joseph Galope Phoenix AZ IAAF B
Steven Finkelstein Phoenix AZ
Diego Lopez Glendale AZ
Alexander Service new river AZ
Kristin Simon Gilbert AZ
Brianna Troksa Glendale AZ
Ron Scardera Los Angeles CA IAAF A
Doug Thurston Carmel CA IAAF A
Toshiaki Amimoto Los Angeles CA
Eli Asch Sacramento CA
Matt Bogdanowicz Fremont CA
Todd Byers Huntington Beach CA
Lei Cao Davis CA
Elizabeth Caraker MONTEREY CA
Kevin Clancy Sacramento CA
deVin Corea FRESNO CA
Susan Gardner Berkeley CA
Ron Grayson VISTA CA
Butch Hall Redding CA
Jeremy Howes San Juan Capistrano CA
Shailesh Kalmegh Fremont CA
Sarah Klass Oakland CA
Thomas Knight San Carlos CA
Maia Kueny Alameda CA
Ellen Larson San Marcos CA
Julia MacKinnon Los Angeles CA
Michelle Matsuda Pasadena CA
Amit Ne'eman Mammoth Lakes CA
Megan O'Neill Del Rey Oaks CA
Yatin Patel Sherman Oaks CA
Katie Rabasca Long beach CA
Matt Reed Redwood City CA
Armando Rojas Lawndale CA
Garrett Roth Manhattan Beach CA
Ethan Schultz Huntington Beach CA
Daniel Van Beurden Los Osos CA
Chanda Willse Chico CA
Lawrence Xiao Lathrop CA
Robby Yam Claremont CA
Lena Zentgraf Oakland CA
Duane Russell CENTENNIAL CO IAAF A
Kirsten Allan Englewood CO
Kayde Anderson Thornton CO
Ryan Baker Fort Collins CO
David Benjes Louisville CO
Thomas Bryenton Denver CO
MacKenzie Caldwell Boulder CO
Heather Dalbec Peyton CO
Patrick Downing highlands ranch CO
Rachael Fischer Denver CO
Terry Grenwelge Fort Collins CO
Greg Kutcha Fort Collins CO
John Lonsdale Fort Collins CO
Katherine Pease Lakewoo CO
Jessica Stokes Arvada CO
Butt Thor Bytt CO
Conner Tuzi Parker CO
Jim Gerweck Norwalk CT IAAF A
Guido Bros New London CT IAAF B
CT
David Arnold Windsor Locks CT
Peter Hawley New Hartford CT
Tom Long Newtown CT
Matt Marcella Naugatuck CT
Wesley Marsh NORTH HAVEN CT
Jeff Meade Brookfield CT
Charlie Olbrias Willimantic CT
Ken Platt Manchester CT
Marc Raby Southington CT
Kevin Ross Fairfield CT
deNnis Zajahowski New London CT
Robert Thurston Washington DC IAAF A
Jennifer Muz Washington DC
Sean Gilligan Middletown DE
Robert Muniz Odessa DE
Albert Siuta Newark DE
Staci Williams Wilmington DE
Douglas Loeffler Boca Raton FL IAAF A
Toni Youngman Orlando FL IAAF A
Tom Ward Orlando FL IAAF B
Ken Alloway winter springs FL
Melissa Andersen Miami FL
Brandon Baker Kissimmee FL
Michael Bowen Pensacola FL
Jhane Carter Titusville FL
Owen Conlan Sanford FL
Matthew Crouch Ocoee FL
Riley Dingman Melrose FL
Robert Dozoretz WESTON FL
Gary Droze Tallahassee FL
Arzu Elzawahry Panama city FL
Tom Engle Lake Mary FL
Natalie Fina Jacksonville FL
Michael Fleming SAINT AUGUSTINE FL
Carlos Gomez Coral Gables FL
Caroline Hamilton Gainesville FL
Felix Hernandez Orlando FL
Alan Ho Miami FL
Alan Johnson St. Pete Beach FL
Cecelia Koon Ocala FL
Amy Lebanoff Jacksonville FL
Tracy Lee St. Augustine FL
Cindy Lieberman Boca Raton FL
Emily Lopez Orlando FL
deMica Mattia Cape Coral FL
Donald Matuszak Miami FL
Jason Miller FORT LAUDERDALE FL
Christopher Moling Inverness FL
Enoch Nadler Gainesville FL
Glenn Nakamura Lakeland FL
Dayanis Nodarse Miami FL
Matt Pearson Mayo FL
Nina Quiles Lakeland FL
Robert Raichle Largo FL
Glenn Rubinstein Orlando FL
Jim Shields Jacksonville FL
Jacob Smith East Palatka FL
Karen Smith Tampa FL
Joshua Stern Sunrise FL
Donald Stoner Enterprise FL
Bill Strack Temple Terrace FL
Jennifer Sykes Gainesville FL
Lacey Tobie Port Orange FL
Stephen Turrisi Weston FL
Kristin Williams wellington FL
Gene Witkowski Fort Lauderdale FL
Doug Jones Lawrenceville GA IAAF B
Normer Adams Fayetteville GA
Vince Adams Villa Rica GA
Peter Andersen Brookhaven GA
Timothy Bagley Holly Springs GA
Kenisha Baldwin Lawrenceville GA
Sarah Barnes Fort Oglethorpe GA
Skip Breeser Roswell GA
Andy Carr Milton GA
Kirk Childs Marietta GA
Matthew Corbett Leesburg GA
James Culpepper Newnan GA
Mary Cunningham Atlanta GA
Amber deLl Greensboro GA
John deLzell Gainesville GA
Devin Forsyth Cumming GA
Joi Freemont Hapeville GA
Anna Garrity Atlanta GA
Brandy Haight Cumming GA
Greg Hosier Dawsonville GA
Madison Jarvis Alpharetta GA
Nancy Kelley Oakwood GA
Matthew Lapaglia Richmond Hill GA
Rhodelle Lewis covington GA
Carissa Liebowitz SUWANEE GA
Zack Loggins Oakwood GA
Stephen Long Rome GA
Greg MacLin Tucker GA
David Matherne Cartersville GA
Stephanie Middlebrooks Hampton GA
Leth Montealegre Atlanta GA
David Olson Peachtree City GA
Robin Patton Cumming GA
Tony Presley CLAYTON GA
Kat Robley Gray GA
Chase Snyder Loganville GA
Mark Vescio Acworth GA
Mikayla Walters Kathleen GA
Ken Warner Martinez GA
Stephen Warren Columbus GA
Ronald Pate HONOLULU HI IAAF B
Michael Franke DALLAS CENTER IA IAAF B
Karl Ungurean Davenport IA IAAF B
Bridget Clemens Le Claire IA
Michael McGinn JOHNSTON IA
Gayle Nelson Osage IA
Brian Baker Boise ID
Karen Smith Hamilton ID
Neyl Marquez Palos Park IL IAAF A
Winston Rasmussen WARRENVILLE IL IAAF B
Paul Basbagill LINCOLNSHIRE IL
Tom Becker CHICAGO IL
Jeremy Bois Rockford, IL
Jamrs Brimm Chicago IL
Joseph Brunner Evanston IL
Gregory Chandler Kingston IL
Jason Claunch Herrin IL
Shawna Colbert Millstadt IL
Zack Donati Oswego IL
Cesar Gloria Chicago IL
Steve Huettemann Morris IL
Edward Kelly Elgin IL
Tracy Kilvinger Lake in the Hills IL
Steve Koester Springfield IL
Brad Krugler Batavia IL
Toshiro Kubota chicago IL
David Mauger LANSING IL
Michael Mendez Aurora IL
Ethan Norris Bannockburn IL
Leslie Owens Hinsdale IL
Brett Padgett Western Springs IL
Dan Palmer Roscoe IL
Kaleo Pedrina PROSPECT HEIGHTS IL
Colin Pekovitch Lake Zurich IL
William Pender new lenox IL
Joshua Ruston Deerfield IL
Rahul Singh Buffalo Grove IL
Michelle Terril Chicago IL
Jennifer Velasco Elmhurst IL
Jericho Villena Gurnee IL
Jacob Wantland Morris IL
Frederic Whiteside Rock Island IL
Norman Yarger Belvidere IL
Mary Zellmer West Chicago IL
Rachael Zimmerman on IL
Tonya Boer Rensselaer IN
Paul Carlin Indianapolis IN
Brian Davis Elkhart IN
Kristin Hall Indianapolis IN
Frank Johnson Schererville IN
Frank Johnson Schererville IN
Tom Konieczny LaPorte IN
Todd Oliver carmel IN
Joel Sauer Indianapolis IN
Valerie Sheets Fort Wayne IN
Kipp Shinabarger INDIANAPOLIS IN
Kelly Smith Bloomington IN
Randy Stafford Columbus IN
Elizabeth Carter Fayers Manhattan KS
Trevor Darmstetter Wichita KS
Hakan Eksi Overland Park KS
Heather Gabriel Overland Park KS
Bradley Kramer Leawood KS
Mike Lundgren Fairway KS
Steve Riley Lawrence KS
Patrick Todd El Dorado KS
Tim Hayden Owensboro KY
Jennifer Patterson Walton KY
Isaac Schuetz Louisville KY
Jamie Whitman Lexington KY
Todd deLahoussaye Lafayette LA
Jonathan Dziuba Baton Rouge LA
Chuck George Kenner LA
Patrick O'Brien Baton Rouge LA
Justin Kuo Brookline MA IAAF A
Steve Vaitones Waltham MA IAAF A
Kyle Anderson Cambridge MA
Heather Bargoot Groton MA
Mark Capparella Bellingham MA
Anne Marie Damiani Hopkinton MA
Lester Forgit Worcester MA
Rachel Gagne Waltham MA
Christine Grey Dedham MA
Ryan Henry Boston MA
Timothy Irving Waltham MA
Frank Johnson Lynn MA
Hannah Kearney Abington MA
Paul McIntyre Sterling MA
Olivia Miller Brighton MA
Lauren Proshan Boston MA
Lydia Reid Templeton MA
Ruben Sanca Lowell MA
Jennifer Scalise-Marinofsky Framingham MA
Susan Stafford Concord MA
Glenn Stewart NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
deNise Sweeney hopkinton MA
Maria Viera Groton MA
Nathan Porch Baltimore MD IAAF B
Ryan Garvis Edgewater MD
Jack Higgins Chevy Chase MD
Mark Landree Catonsville MD
Rachel Morgan Baltimore MD
Will Murdoch Lutherville Timonium MD
Thomas Nelson Edgewater MD
Adelaide Nolan Kensington MD
Connor Shank Funkstown MD
Phil Stewart Bethesda MD
Nicole Valloric frederick MD
Robert Aube Cumberland Center ME
Scott Brown Lewiston ME
John Noyes Kennebunk ME
Scott Hubbard Fenton MI IAAF A
Mark Neal Rochester MI IAAF A
Tim Aten Ferndale MI
Mark Cryderman Milford MI
Jen D'Souza Ann Arbor MI
deNise deAn Berkley MI
Brad Fairchild Canton MI
Sarah Flowers Holland MI
Roberts French Dexter MI
Ryan Grotenrath Coopersville MI
Rob Klein Paradise MI
Ron Knoll Spring Lake MI
Lindsay Maynard Canton MI
Heather McGowan Holt MI
Jay Michaelson TECUMSEH MI
Eli Minard Canton MI
Gerry Montie Livonia MI
Erin O'Mara Brighton MI
Matthew Schafer Ann Arbor MI
Cathy Simond Muskegon MI
Mark Skelcy Rochester Hills MI
Jada Vandenbosch Zeeland MI
Hal Wolfe Ypsilanti MI
Rick Recker Minneapolis MN IAAF B
Abby Azuz Anoka MN
Elizabeth Campbell Lakeville MN
Colin Gardner-Springer Minneapolis MN
Greg Haapala Duluth MN
Christopher Hanson Nisswa MN
Philip Knutson Bemidji MN
John Larson Bloomington MN
Nissa Larson Golden Valley MN
Bruce Leasure St. Paul MN
Ann Noonan Burnsville MN
Caleb Olsen North St Paul MN
Brian Pauls Inver Grove Heights MN
Eric Sauter Minneapolis MN
Mike Setter Minneapolis MN
Tony Stensland Duluth MN
Max Vogel Bayport MN
Douglas Ambler Cape Girardeau MO
Ryan Armbruster Sainte Genevieve MO
Erik Bartlett JOPLIN MO
Eric Bessey Columbia MO
Anthony Castelli Ballwin MO
Tim Cornell Ballwin MO
Renee deNnison St. Charles MO
Tom Eckelman Manchester MO
Troy Fitzgerald Kansas city MO
Richard Johnson Springfield MO
James Krajsa COLUMBIA MO
David Lodewyck Glendale MO
Tyler McDaniel Kc MO
Mike Mike Kansas City MO
Jeff Neuschwander Saint Charles MO
Linda Nichols Chesterfield MO
Melanie Pullen St Charles MO
Jeannie Simpson Glendale MO
Bill Stogsdill Lee's Summit MO
Sarah York Kansas City MO
Edward deAn Batesville MS
Lisa Hamel RICHLAND MS
Eddy Myers Smithdale MS
Richard Raspet Oxford MS
Johneric Smith Starkville MS
Brandon Wilson Kinston NC IAAF A
Dick Forbis Carrboro NC IAAF B
Neville Wood Raleigh NC IAAF B
Gerald Armentrout Raleigh NC
Pauline Baggarly Apex NC
Cory Braddy Knightdale NC
Michael Clark High Point NC
Stephen Clayton Havelock NC
Michael Cox Mount Olive NC
Steve D'Avria Gastonia NC
Thomas Dosier Jr. Carolina Beach NC
Victor Dostrow Asheville NC
Jen Forsyth Charlotte NC
David Freeze China Grove NC
David Go Raleigh NC
Johnny Griffin Wilmington NC
Hunter Healy Charlotte NC
Benji Jones Summerfield NC
Benjamin Kassel Davidson NC
Paul King Weaverville NC
David Lee Morganton NC
Doreen McCormick Stanley NC
Bethany Miller Raleigh NC
Stu No greensboro NC
James Orr Greenville NC
Justin Ratike Charlotte NC
Tim Rhodes Charlotte NC
Brad Smythe Raleigh NC
Ashley Sparks Whispering Pines NC
Richard Swor Browns Summit NC
Ken Vaught Charlotte NC
Morris Williams Highlands NC
Mark Momerak Bismarck ND
Thomas Reagan Wahpeton ND
Phillip Duncan Chadron NE
Daren Konda Omaha NE
Will Lindgren Yutan NE
Gary Meyer Omaha NE
Tim Meyer Lincoln NE
Michael Munson COLUMBUS NE
Tristan Nelson Waterloo NE
Tristan Nelson Waterloo NE
Joe Sutter Omaha NE
Jim Burnett Canaan NH
Walter Hoerman Portsmouth NH
Edward Jackson Hampton NH
Bob Kennedy Durham NH
Tara Soraghan LANCASTER NH
Dan Brannen Morristown NJ IAAF A
Larry Baldasari Hamilton Square NJ IAAF B
Anne Bertasso Bloomfield NJ
Ryan Beswick Allendale NJ
Barbara Bodzioch Berlin NJ
Ida Bormentar Lawrenceville NJ
James Brown Mays Landing NJ
Radhames Camilo LYNDHURST NJ
Kevin Cooke Hopewell NJ
Kelli Drumm Cherry Hill NJ
Jeff Firkin Allentown NJ
Emily Germanis Mount Laurel NJ
Joshua Goldschmidt Passaic NJ
Carmen Hernandez Lindenwold NJ
Emily Hudak Milford NJ
Amit Jha Jersey City NJ
Ed Keeney Ridgewood NJ
Ryan Kuiken Fort Lee NJ
Paul Lacroix Deptford NJ
Kevin Lai Moorestown NJ
Barry Lass Morristown NJ
Ross Mistretta Wayne NJ
Robin Morton lebanon NJ
Dan Murphy Glen Ridge NJ
Sina Perniciaro Burlington NJ
Diana Pribish Old Bridge NJ
William Raimondo Hackensack NJ
Douglas Rice Rumson NJ
Kevin Schickling West Long Branch NJ
Kerrie Sendall HAMILTON NJ
Andrew Sullivan Wyckoff NJ
Jack Werbler Morganville NJ
Michael Wilt Wenonah NJ
Donna York Hillsborough NJ
Yong Yuan Northvale NJ
Paul Fritz Las Vegas NV IAAF B
Katrina Pilkington Henderson NV
Jim Gilmer Glenmont NY IAAF A
Jeff John Amherst NY IAAF B
Kevin Lucas Fairport NY IAAF B
Gary Westerfield Smithtown NY IAAF B
Ken Auyer Oswego NY
Brendan Barrett Sayville NY
Kevin Becker Glenville NY
Dwight Blomquist Long Beach NY
Andrew Cameron Ottawa NY
Brian Cavanagh New Paltz NY
David Chen Brooklyn NY
Christine Cioppa New Rochelle NY
Andy Cross Staten Island NY
Sean Cummings Stuyvesant NY
Jen Dagan Centereach NY
Julie Dunbar Brooklyn NY
Matthew Durawa Buffalo NY
Daniel Edelstein Saranac Lake NY
Mario Ferone Plainview NY
Chris Forti Staten Island NY
Rebekkah Frisch Fulton NY
Corey Gary New York NY
Hilda Hardy Schenectady NY
Don Hughes Syracuse NY
Paul Jones Pelham NY
John Kinnicutt Menands NY
Rupantar La Russo Queens NY
Ana Levy Brooklyn NY
Angela McIntyre Wolcott NY
David Monti New York NY
Mike Newman smithtown NY
Julie Park Farmington NY
Renee Pereira-Jersey Suffern NY
Kyle Peters Brookville NY
Rebekah Pierce West Chazy NY
Mike Polansky Plainview NY
Michele Posa Westhampton Beach NY
Christopher Regan Wappingers Falls NY
Matthew Royer Malta NY
Bill Schroeder Garden City NY
Jason Smith brooklyn NY
Jeffrey Tai New York NY
Lorrie Tily Locke NY
Kris Utt Syracuse NY
Jane Parks Brecksville OH IAAF A
Mike Wickiser Peninsula OH IAAF A
Don Standish Perrysburg OH IAAF B
Jim Wilhelm Louisville OH IAAF B
Adam deNgler Cleveland Heights OH
Scott Denham CANFIELD OH
Brittany Elliott Dayton OH
James Fritchman Dayton OH
Todd Germana Sylvania OH
Pat Habenicht North Ridgeville OH
William Hershberger Fairview Park OH
H Levitt North ridgeville OH
Nick Lima Loveland OH
Laurah Lukin Cincinnati OH
James Mason delta OH
Mike Neri Dayton OH
Temery Reid Middletown OH
Kristina Spreng Blacklick OH
Steven Thompson Galena OH
Shawn Verhoff Bexley OH
Robert Wang Canton OH
Taffy White Centerburg OH
Don Garrett Oklahoma City OK IAAF B
Chris Beck Marietta OK
Jason Dixon Edmond OK
Jeff Faulconer Claremore OK
David Hyden Tulsa OK
Justin Lauffer oklahoma city OK
Ernest Ludlow ADA OK
Joe McDaniel Tulsa OK
Hillary Mead Tahlequah OK
Liz Medrano Jenks OK
deBbie O'Hagan Norman OK
John Oseland Edmond OK
Andrea Satterfield BARTLESVILLE OK
Stephanie Silva Bartlesville OK
Timothy Spink Norman OK
Ashley Thomas broken arrow OK
Jacob Thomas Oklahoma City OK
Tim Thompson norman OK
Martin Updike Muskogee OK
Lee Barrett Portland OR IAAF A
James Brendle CENTRAL POINT OR
Chris Platano Portland OR
Mariko Tokoyoda Portland OR
William Wyckoff Eugene OR
Diana Bean Brackney PA IAAF B
Ralph Beishline Harrisburg PA
David Berger Landenberg PA
Jennifer Brown Gibsonia PA
Jordan Clark Harrisburg PA
Robin Cohen Wynnewood PA
S. Mark Courtney Grove City PA
James Crist ALLISON PARK PA
Mallory deMarco Ardmore PA
Matthew Dipretore Newtown Square PA
Jennifer Emerson Swarthmore PA
Fan Fake Darby PA
Richard Fitch Coatesville PA
Adam Gori Emmaus PA
Fast Finishes Hughes Hawley PA
Dylan Junker Pittsburgh PA
Pat McCloskey Warminster PA
David McGruddy Philladelphia PA
Fernando Moura douglassville PA
John Myrick Stroudsburg PA
Jennifer Powers Wallingford PA
Tom Rafferty Hatboro PA
Richard Reinhart Philadelphia PA
Doug Robinson Philadelphia PA
George Sanders Malvern PA
Todd Strauss Glenmoore PA
Sayard Tanis Jersey Shore PA
Mary Tillger Lafayette Hill PA
Cameron Vandenberg Pittsburgh PA
Theresa Velykis Philadelphia PA
Brandon Wise Grove City PA
Pedro Zapata guaynabo PR
Ray Nelson Cranston RI IAAF B
Peter Cannon E. Greenwich RI
Armand Horta Warren RI
Jon White Portsmouth RI
Woody Cornwell Newberry SC IAAF B
Danny White MARION SC IAAF B
Carol Bagwell Rock Hill SC
Scott Bagwell Fort Mill SC
David Bornemann Cayce SC
Michael Chodnicki Summerville SC
Sarah Cogswell anderson SC
Ken Drafts Lexington SC
Phil Elliott Camden SC
Jonathan Fenske Simpsonville SC
Erik Fish Charleston SC
Alana Grant Clemson SC
Lee Hogan LONGS SC
Edwin Hughes Greenville SC
Karl Johnson Spartanburg SC
Serena Letterman Newberry SC
Ken Lowden Lexington SC
Chuck Magera Mt Pleasant SC
Bill Marable Simpsonville SC
Mary Mauldin Charleston SC
Jason McCreary Pelzer SC
Crisp McDonald Charleston SC
Cathrine Motte Anderson SC
Wesley Peel COLUMBIA SC
Strictly Running Columbia SC
Mike Schrum Columbia SC
William Scism Spartanburg SC
Joe Sell Greenville SC
Christian Soura Columbia SC
Kyle Thompson Taylors SC
Jillian Tintle Mt Pleasant SC
Gail Tollison Abbeville SC
Megan Turner Greenville SC
Jennie Wilfong Lexington SC
Anna Yang Greer SC
Emily Wheeler Rapid City SD
Dave Rogers Kingsport TN IAAF B
Matthew Studholme Chattanooga TN IAAF B
Bill Brock Chattanooga TN
Mary Cissna Knoxville TN
Becca Daniel Nashville TN
Tomas de Paulis Hermitage TN
Robert Forde Tullahoma TN
Tj Gray Smyrna TN
Jeff Hammond Brentwood TN
Robert Hunter Germantown TN
David Latterman Pulaski TN
Jerry Lawless Goodlettsville TN
Melissa Miller Wartrace TN
Allan Morgan Knoxville TN
Lane Purser Cordova TN
Troy Rebert Knoxville TN
Wayne Simpson Bartlett TN
Peggy Stanfield Nashville TN
Amanda Tipton Kingsport TN
Alex Tran Nashville TN
Steve Tudor Nashville TN
Netta Vogt Johnson City TN
Austin Warehime Nashville TN
Casey Willis Lawrenceburg TN
Logan Burgess Richardson TX IAAF A
Matthew Compton Murphy TX IAAF B
Rheanne Archer Kaufman TX
Darlene Beckett killeen TX
Jim Brandt McKinney TX
Gary Brumley Fort Worth TX
Darrin Caramonta Houston TX
Michael Chatman spring TX
Christine Christensen La Vernia TX
Jon Cotton McKinney TX
Nasser Dabbas Houston TX
Glen Eichelberger Houston TX
Samantha Flynn League City TX
Mike Frontz San Antonio TX
Edward Fry Sugar Land TX
W3 Grass Harlingen TX
Annie Hadow Houston TX
Scott Henderson aubrey TX
Jay Hendrickson Houston TX
Rocky Higginbotham Arlington TX
Robert Hoekman Houston TX
Ross Hutton Houston TX
Ronna Knight Deer Park TX
Jennie Le Port Neches TX
Michael Lee Garland TX
Lei Liu Katy TX
Kendell Mahanna Dallas TX
Jeannine Mahoney McKinney TX
Cody McGullion Conroe TX
Yolonda Moore Round Rock TX
Brian Muck LIBERTY TX
April Petro midland TX
Antoine Pickett Schertz TX
Bree Redwine addison TX
Katie Reed Brazoria TX
Tom Ruyle Grapevine TX
Steven Silver San Antonio TX
Christy Slavik Cypress TX
Lauren Stroud Angleton TX
deB Teague ALLEN TX
Katherine Turk Pearland TX
Marissa Villarreal San Antonio TX
Jason Watson Kingwood TX
Joacim Zuniga El Paso TX
Duncan Grenshields Toronto UM
Bill Cobler SALT LAKE CITY UT
Dakota Cobler Holladay UT
Kris Erickson Holladay UT
Teren Jameson Taylorsville UT
Sasha Pachev Orem UT
Joe Beck Midlothian VA
Manohar Bhuma CHENNAI VA
Molly Bullington Roanoke VA
Mahipal Challuri CHANTILLY VA
Vic Culp Fredericksburg VA
Michael George richmond VA
Michael Gibbs Herndon VA
Vinton McLaughlin Vienna VA
Mandy Whalen Falls Church VA
Mark Williams FREDERICKSBURG VA
Alex Hall East Thetford VT
Eliza Hamm Bennington VT
Ian Sweet Waitsfield VT
Bob Brennand Olympia WA IAAF B
Ed Barney Federal Way WA
Porter Bratten Anacortes WA
Maggie Breedlove Issaquah WA
Parker Brophy Tacoma WA
Terry Fritz Port Orchard WA
Diane Haensel Covington WA
Jon Hatfield Arlington WA
Ron Hayden Pasco WA
Ed Heckard Mill Creek WA
Victoria Jones Port Angeles WA
Jennifer Korns Lacey WA
Jared Loranger seattle WA
Sue Newby-House Seattle WA
Tony Phillippi Tacoma WA
Paul Reed Kent WA
Terry Sentinella Anacortes WA
Jennifer Spane Lakewood WA
Sean Sundwall Snoqualmie WA
deRek Thornton Bellingham WA
Burn Trail Spokane WA
Serra Vargas Seattle WA
deAn Vergillo Carnation WA
deNnis Zaborac Kent WA
David Moore Appleton WI IAAF B
Vickie Bergquist Appleton WI
Alex Cushman Madison WI
Matthew de Witt UNION GROVE WI
Nick Gervino Ashland WI
Lori Joas Manitowoc WI
Mary McPhetridge Ashland WI
Caroline Mihalski Kaukauna WI
Brady Nichols Madison WI
Eric Vanosdol La Crosse WI
Michaela Wachsmuth Stevens Point WI
Donald Weyer Shorewood WI
Joe Corra PARKERSBURG WV
Stefanie Moore Clarksburg WV
Thomas Plummer Huntington WV